Optical Communications
XGPON Combo OLT Optical Module
AZ157MG1020C
Describe:
Optical transceiver module designed for XGPON/GPON OLT, unique 1577nm DML laser technology, high optical power, low power consumption.

TX 1577nm 9.95328Gbps, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX-APD 1270/1310nm 2.488/1.244Gbps dual rates; SFP+ Form factor, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, 0~70c C-TEMP.

Copyright ? 2020 Rizhao AZURi Optics Technologies Co., Ltd Technical support:suzhou wanhu
日本A网免费在线观看_国产精品sm重味_中文字幕在线高清乱码_国产精品久久久久一级